Il sito è in manutenzione
Good navigation with NihilScio!  Facebook page
NS NihilScio
Home  Educational search engine Auxilium
Conjugation/declension
(Es. pueris - amati sunt ...)

á       é       è       ì       í       ò

    ó       ù       ú       ü      ñ      ç
Translate into latin (beta)
It En Es
Words found
abarcere = discharge Verbo attivo INFINITIVE Present
(Details below)
- Full conjugation of abarcere abarcere = abarcere: Verbo attivo INFINITIVE Present
meaning
Present
abarcēreto discharge
Conjugation of: abarcĕo, abarcĕs, abarcui, - , abarcēre
conjugation: 2 - transitivo - attiva
(Ita) = rimuovere,    rimuovo,    rimossi,    rimosso,   


(eng) = remove,    dismiss,    deter,    obliterate,   

dissuade,    discharge, dislodge,    shift,   

(esp) = remover,   

lang. Latino
INDICATIVE
Present
ego abarcĕo
tu abarcĕs
ille abarcĕt
nos abarcēmus
vos abarcētis
illi abarcent
I discharge
You discharge
He/She/It discharges
We discharge
You discharge
They discharge
INDICATIVE
Imperfect
ego abarcēbam
tu abarcēbas
ille abarcēbat
nos abarcebāmus
vos abarcebātis
illi abarcēbant
I was discharging
You were discharging
He/She/It was discharging
We were discharging
You were discharging
They were discharging
INDICATIVE
Perfect
ego abarcui
tu abarcuisti
ille abarcuit
nos abarcuĭmus
vos abarcuistis
illi abarcuērunt, abarcuere...
I discharged
You discharged
He/She/It discharged
We discharged
You discharged
They discharged
INDICATIVE
Perfect
ego abarcui
tu abarcuisti
ille abarcuit
nos abarcuĭmus
vos abarcuistis
illi abarcuērunt, abarcuere...
I have discharged
You have discharged
He/She/It has discharged
We have discharged
You have discharged
They have discharged
INDICATIVE
PlusPerfect
ego abarcuĕram
tu abarcuĕras
ille abarcuĕrat
nos abarcuerāmus
vos abarcuerātis
illi abarcuĕrant
I had discharged
You had discharged
He/She/It had discharged
We had discharged
You had discharged
They had discharged
INDICATIVE
Plusperfect
ego abarcui
tu abarcuisti
ille abarcuit
nos abarcuĭmus
vos abarcuistis
illi abarcuērunt, abarcuere...
INDICATIVE
Pluperfect
ego abarcuĕram
tu abarcuĕras
ille abarcuĕrat
nos abarcuerāmus
vos abarcuerātis
illi abarcuĕrant
I had discharged
You had discharged
He/She/It had discharged
We had discharged
You had discharged
They had discharged
INDICATIVE
Future
ego abarcēbo
tu abarcēbis
ille abarcēbit
nos abarcebĭmus
vos abarcebĭtis
illi abarcēbunt
I will discharge
You will discharge
He/She/It will discharge
We will discharge
You will discharge
They will discharge
INDICATIVE
Future perfect
ego abarcuĕro
tu abarcuĕris
ille abarcuĕrit
nos abarcuerĭmus
vos abarcuerĭtis
illi abarcuĕrint
I will have discharged
You will have discharged
He/She/It will have discharged
We will have discharged
You will have discharged
They will have discharged
SUBJUNTIVE
Present
ego abarcĕam
tu abarcĕas
ille abarcĕat
nos abarceāmus
vos abarceātis
illi abarcĕant
I (that )may discharge
You (that )may discharge
He/She/It (that )may discharge
We (that )may discharge
You (that )may discharge
They (that )may discharge
SUBJUNTIVE
Imperfect
ego abarcērem
tu abarcēres
ille abarcēret
nos abarcrēmus
vos abarcrētis
illi abarcērent
I (that )might discharge
You (that )might discharge
He/She/It (that )might discharge
We (that )might discharge
You (that )might discharge
They (that )might discharge
SUBJUNTIVE
Perfect
ego abarcuĕrim
tu abarcuĕris
ille abarcuĕrit
nos abarcuerĭmus
vos abarcuerĭtis
illi abarcuĕrint
I (whether) discharged
You (whether) discharged
He/She/It (whether) discharged
We (whether) discharged
You (whether) discharged
They (whether) discharged
SUBJUNTIVE
Pluperfect
ego abarcuissem
tu abarcuisses
ille abarcuisset
nos abarcuissēmus
vos abarcuissētis
illi abarcuissent
I (whether) had discharged
You (whether) had discharged
He/She/It (whether) had discharged
We (whether) had discharged
You (whether) had discharged
They (whether) had discharged
CONDITIONAL
Present
ego abarcērem
tu abarcēres
ille abarcēret
nos abarcrēmus
vos abarcrētis
illi abarcērent
I would discharge
You would discharge
He/She/It would discharge
We would discharge
You would discharge
They would discharge
CONDITIONAL
Perfect
ego abarcuissem
tu abarcuisses
ille abarcuisset
nos abarcuissēmus
vos abarcuissētis
illi abarcuissent
I would have discharged
You would have discharged
He/She/It would have discharged
We would have discharged
You would have discharged
They would have discharged
IMPERATIVE 
Present
abarce
abarcete
Future
abarceto
abarceto
abarcetote
abarcento
you discharge
you discharge

you shall discharge
he,she,it shall discharge
you shall discharge
they shall discharge
INFINITIVE  
Present
abarcēreto discharge
INFINITIVE  
Perfect
abarcuisseto have discharged
INFINITIVE  
GERUND
abarcendi, abarcendo, abarcendum, abarcendo...of discharging
to, for discharging
discharging
by.. discharging
PARTICIPLE meaning
Presentdischarging
Masculine 
SingolarePlurale
Nom.abarcens
Gen.abarcentis
Dat.abarcenti
Acc.abarcentem
Voc.abarcens
Abl.abarcente, abarcenti...
abarcentes
abarcentium
abarcentibus
abarcentes
abarcentes
abarcentibus
Feminine 
Nom.abarcens
Gen.abarcentis
Dat.abarcenti
Acc.abarcentem
Voc.abarcens
Abl.abarcente, abarcenti...
abarcentes
abarcentium
abarcentibus
abarcentes
abarcentes
abarcentibus
Neuter 
Nom.abarcens
Gen.abarcentis
Dat.abarcenti
Acc.abarcens
Voc.abarcens
Abl.abarcente, abarcenti...
abarcentia
abarcentium
abarcentibus
abarcentia
abarcentia
abarcentibus

- Full conjugation of abarceri Passive voice
Continue searching the web with NihilScio NS-NihilScio©2009-2021