Il sito è in manutenzione, segnalateci eventuali errori.
Good navigation with NihilScio!  Facebook page

NS NihilScio
Educational search engine    Home
Conjugation/declension

á     é     è     ì     í     ò

ó     ù     ú     ü     ñ     ç
English versionEnglish
Translate into latin Español
It En Es Italiano
Words found:
1 - abarcere = remove ...: abarcere: Verbo attivo Infinito Presente

1 - Conjugation of: abarcēre - Active voice
INFINITIVE meaning
Present
abarcēreto discharge
Perfect
abarcuissehave discharged
Conjugation of: abarceo, abarcĕs, abarcui, - , abarcēre
conjugation: : 2 - transitivo - attiva
meaning: rimuovere,    rimuovo,    rimossi,    rimosso,   


(eng) = remove,    dismiss,    deter,    obliterate,   

dissuade,    discharge, dislodge,    shift,   

(esp) = remover,   

<
INDICATIVE
Present
ego abarceo
tu abarcĕs
ille abarcĕt
nos abarcēmus
vos abarcētis
illi abarcent
I discharge
You discharge
He/She/It discharges
We discharge
You discharge
They discharge
Imperfect
ego abarcēbam
tu abarcēbas
ille abarcēbat
nos abarcebāmus
vos abarcebātis
illi abarcēbant
I was discharging
You were discharging
He/She/It was discharging
We were discharging
You were discharging
They were discharging
Perfect
ego abarcui
tu abarcuisti
ille abarcuit
nos abarcuĭmus
vos abarcuistis
illi abarcuērunt
abarcuere
I discharged

You discharged

He/She/It discharged

We discharged

You discharged

They discharged

Future
ego abarcēbo
tu abarcēbis
ille abarcēbit
nos abarcebĭmus
vos abarcebĭtis
illi abarcēbunt
I will discharge
You will discharge
He/She/It will discharge
We will discharge
You will discharge
They will discharge
Pluperfect
ego abarcuĕram
tu abarcuĕras
ille abarcuĕrat
nos abarcuerāmus
vos abarcuerātis
illi abarcuĕrant
I had discharged

You had discharged

He/She/It had discharged

We had discharged

You had discharged

They had discharged

Future perfect
ego abarcuĕro
tu abarcuĕris
ille abarcuĕrit
nos abarcuerĭmus
vos abarcuerĭtis
illi abarcuĕrint
I will have discharged

You will have discharged

He/She/It will have discharged

We will have discharged

You will have discharged

They will have discharged

SUBJUNTIVE 
Present
ego abarcĕam
tu abarcĕas
ille abarcĕat
nos abarceāmus
vos abarceātis
illi abarcĕant
(that) may discharge
(that) you may discharge
(that) he/she/it may discharge
(that) we may discharge
(that) you may discharge
(that) they may discharge
Imperfect
ego abarcērem
tu abarcēres
ille abarcēret
nos abarcrēmus
vos abarcrētis
illi abarcērent
(that) might discharge
(that) you might discharge
(that) he/she/it might discharge
(that) we might discharge
(that) you might discharge
(that) they might discharge
Perfect
ego abarcuĕrim
tu abarcuĕris
ille abarcuĕrit
nos abarcuerĭmus
vos abarcuerĭtis
illi abarcuĕrint
(whether) discharged
(whether) you discharged
(whether) he/she/it discharged
(whether) we discharged
(whether) you discharged
(whether) they discharged
Pluperfect
ego abarcuissem
tu abarcuisses
ille abarcuisset
nos abarcuissēmus
vos abarcuissētis
illi abarcuissent
(whether) had discharged
(whether) you had discharged
(whether) he/she/it had discharged
(whether) we had discharged
(whether) you had discharged
(whether) they had discharged
IMPERATIVE 
Present
abarcē
abarcēte

abarcēto
abarcēto
abarcetōte
abarcento
you discharge
you discharge

you shall discharge
he/she/it shall discharge
you shall discharge
they shall discharge
INFINITIVE  
Present
abarcēreto discharge
Perfect
abarcuissehave discharged
GERUND
abarcendi
abarcendo
abarcendum
abarcendo
of discharging
to, for discharging
discharging
by.. discharging
PARTICIPLEmeaning
Presentdischarging
Masculine 
SingolarePlurale
Nom.abarcens
Gen.abarcentis
Dat.abarcenti
Acc.abarcentem
Voc.abarcens
Abl.abarcente
abarcentes
abarcentium
abarcentibus
abarcentes
abarcentes
abarcentibus
Feminine 
Nom.abarcens
Gen.abarcentis
Dat.abarcenti
Acc.abarcentem
Voc.abarcens
Abl.abarcente
abarcentes
abarcentium
abarcentibus
abarcentes
abarcentes
abarcentibus
Neuter 
Nom.abarcens
Gen.abarcentis
Dat.abarcenti
Acc.abarcens
Voc.abarcens
Abl.abarcente
abarcentia
abarcentium
abarcentibus
abarcentia
abarcentia
abarcentibus

2 - Conjugation of: abarceri - Passive voice
Conjugation of: abarceor, abarceris, abarcear, - , abarceri
conjugation: : 2 - transitivo - passiva
meaning: rimuovere,    rimuovo,    rimossi,    rimosso,   


(eng) = remove,    dismiss,    deter,    obliterate,   

dissuade,    discharge, dislodge,    shift,   

(esp) = remover,   

<
INDICATIVE
Present
ego abarceor
tu abarceris
ille abarcētur
nos abarcēmur
vos abarcemĭni
illi abarcentur
I am discharged
You are discharged
He/She/It is discharged
We are discharged
You are discharged
They are discharged
Imperfect
ego abarcēbar
tu abarcebāris
ille abarcebātur
nos abarcebāmur
vos abarcebamĭni
illi abarcebantur
I was being discharged
You were being discharged
He/She/It was being discharged
We were being discharged
You were being discharged
They were being discharged
Perfect
ego abarcear
tu abarcearis
ille abarceatur
nos abarceamur
vos abarceamini
illi abarceantur
I was discharged

You were discharged

He/She/It was discharged

We were discharged

You were discharged

They were discharged

Future
ego abarcēbor
tu abarcebĕris
ille abarcebĭtur
nos abarcebĭmur
vos abarcebimĭni
illi abarcebuntur
I will be discharged
You will be discharged
He/She/It will be discharged
We will be discharged
You will be discharged
They will be discharged
Pluperfect
ego abarcerer
tu abarcereris
ille abarceretur
nos abarceremur
vos abarceremini
illi abarcerentur
I had been discharged

You had been discharged

He/She/It had been discharged

We had been discharged

You had been discharged

They had been discharged

Future perfect
ego abarceri
tu abarcendus
ille abarcendi
nos abarcendo
vos abarcendum
illi abarcende
I will have been discharged

You will have been discharged

He/She/It will have been discharged

We will have been discharged

You will have been discharged

They will have been discharged

SUBJUNTIVE 
Present
ego abarcear
tu abarcearis
ille abarceatur
nos abarceamur
vos abarceamini
illi abarceantur
(that) may be discharged
(that) you may be discharged
(that) he/she/it may be discharged
(that) we may be discharged
(that) you may be discharged
(that) they may be discharged
Imperfect
ego abarcerer
tu abarcereris
ille abarceretur
nos abarceremur
vos abarceremini
illi abarcerentur
(that) might be discharged
(that) you might be discharged
(that) he/she/it might be discharged
(that) we might be discharged
(that) you might be discharged
(that) they might be discharged
Perfect
ego abarcenda
tu abarcendae
ille abarcendarum
nos abarcendis
vos abarcendas
illi abarcendae
(whether) was discharged
(whether) were discharged
(whether) was discharged
(whether) were discharged
(whether) were discharged
(whether) were discharged
Pluperfect
ego abarcendis
tu abarcendum
ille abarcendi
nos abarcendo
vos abarcendum
illi abarcendum
(whether) had been discharged
(whether) you had been discharged
(whether) he/she/it had been discharged
(whether) we had been discharged
(whether) you had been discharged
(whether) they had been discharged
INFINITIVE  
Present
abarcerito to be discharged
GERUNDIVE
Masculine ought to be
Singolare Plurale
abarcendus
abarcendi
abarcendo
abarcendum
abarcende
abarcendo
abarcendi
abarcendorum
abarcendis
abarcendos
abarcendi
abarcendis
Feminine 
Singolare Plurale
abarcenda
abarcendae
abarcendae
abarcendam
abarcenda
abarcenda
abarcendae
abarcendarum
abarcendis
abarcendas
abarcendae
abarcendis
Neuter 
SingolarePlurale
abarcendum
abarcendi
abarcendo
abarcendum
abarcendum
abarcēndo
abarcenda
abarcendorum
abarcendis
abarcenda
abarcenda
abarcendis
NS-NihilScio©2009-2020