Il sito è in manutenzione
Good navigation with NihilScio!  Facebook page
NS NihilScio
Home  Educational search engine Auxilium
Conjugation/declension
(Es. pueris - amati sunt ...)

á       é       è       ì       í       ò

    ó       ù       ú       ü      ñ      ç
Translate into latin (beta)
It En Es
Words found
ablocare = let Verbo attivo INFINITIVE Present
(Details below)
- Full conjugation of ablocare ablocare = ablocare: Verbo attivo INFINITIVE Present
meaning
Present
ablocāreto let
Conjugation of: abloco, ablocas, ablocavi, ablocatum, ablocāre
conjugation: 1 - transitivo - attiva
(Ita) = affittare,   
  
(eng) = rent,    hire,    lease,   

let,
  (esp) = arrendar,    lang. Latino
INDICATIVE
Present
ego abloco
tu ablocas
ille ablocat
nos ablocāmus
vos ablocātis
illi ablocant
I let
You let
He/She/It lets
We let
You let
They let
INDICATIVE
Imperfect
ego ablocābam
tu ablocābas
ille ablocābat
nos ablocabāmus
vos ablocabatis
illi ablocābant
I was leting
You were leting
He/She/It was leting
We were leting
You were leting
They were leting
INDICATIVE
Perfect
ego ablocavi
tu ablocavisti, ablocasti...
ille ablocavit
nos ablocavĭmus
vos ablocavistis, ablocastis...
illi ablocavērunt, ablocarunt, ablocavere...
I let
You let
He/She/It let
We let
You let
They let
INDICATIVE
Perfect
ego ablocavi
tu ablocavisti, ablocasti...
ille ablocavit
nos ablocavĭmus
vos ablocavistis, ablocastis...
illi ablocavērunt, ablocarunt, ablocavere...
I have let
You have let
He/She/It has let
We have let
You have let
They have let
INDICATIVE
PlusPerfect
ego ablocavĕram, ablocaram...
tu ablocavĕras, ablocaras...
ille ablocavĕrat, ablocarat...
nos ablocaverāmus, ablocaramus...
vos ablocaverātis, ablocaratis...
illi ablocaverant, ablocarant...
I had let
You had let
He/She/It had let
We had let
You had let
They had let
INDICATIVE
Plusperfect
ego ablocavi
tu ablocavisti, ablocasti...
ille ablocavit
nos ablocavĭmus
vos ablocavistis, ablocastis...
illi ablocavērunt, ablocarunt, ablocavere...
INDICATIVE
Pluperfect
ego ablocavĕram, ablocaram...
tu ablocavĕras, ablocaras...
ille ablocavĕrat, ablocarat...
nos ablocaverāmus, ablocaramus...
vos ablocaverātis, ablocaratis...
illi ablocaverant, ablocarant...
I had let
You had let
He/She/It had let
We had let
You had let
They had let
INDICATIVE
Future
ego ablocābo
tu ablocābis
ille ablocābit
nos ablocabĭmus
vos ablocabĭtis
illi ablocābunt
I will let
You will let
He/She/It will let
We will let
You will let
They will let
INDICATIVE
Future perfect
ego ablocavĕro, ablocaro...
tu ablocavĕris, ablocaris...
ille ablocavĕrit, ablocarit...
nos ablocaverĭmus, ablocarimus...
vos ablocaverĭtis, ablocaritis...
illi ablocavĕrint, ablocarint...
I will have let
You will have let
He/She/It will have let
We will have let
You will have let
They will have let
SUBJUNTIVE
Present
ego ablocem
tu abloces
ille ablocet
nos ablocēmus
vos ablocētis
illi ablocent
I (that )may let
You (that )may let
He/She/It (that )may let
We (that )may let
You (that )may let
They (that )may let
SUBJUNTIVE
Imperfect
ego ablocārem
tu ablocāres
ille ablocāret
nos ablocarēmus
vos ablocarētis
illi ablocārent
I (that )might let
You (that )might let
He/She/It (that )might let
We (that )might let
You (that )might let
They (that )might let
SUBJUNTIVE
Perfect
ego ablocavĕrim, ablocarim...
tu ablocavĕris, ablocaris...
ille ablocavĕrit, ablocarit...
nos ablocaverĭmus, ablocarimus...
vos ablocaverĭtis, ablocaritis...
illi ablocavĕrint, ablocarint...
I (whether) let
You (whether) let
He/She/It (whether) let
We (whether) let
You (whether) let
They (whether) let
SUBJUNTIVE
Pluperfect
ego ablocavissem, ablocassem...
tu ablocavisses, ablocasses...
ille ablocavisset, ablocasset...
nos ablocavissēmus, ablocassemus...
vos ablocavissētis, ablocassetis...
illi ablocavissent, ablocassent...
I (whether) had let
You (whether) had let
He/She/It (whether) had let
We (whether) had let
You (whether) had let
They (whether) had let
CONDITIONAL
Present
ego ablocārem
tu ablocāres
ille ablocāret
nos ablocarēmus
vos ablocarētis
illi ablocārent
I would let
You would let
He/She/It would let
We would let
You would let
They would let
CONDITIONAL
Perfect
ego ablocavissem, ablocassem...
tu ablocavisses, ablocasses...
ille ablocavisset, ablocasset...
nos ablocavissēmus, ablocassemus...
vos ablocavissētis, ablocassetis...
illi ablocavissent, ablocassent...
I would have let
You would have let
He/She/It would have let
We would have let
You would have let
They would have let
IMPERATIVE 
Present
abloca
ablocate
Future
ablocato
ablocato
ablocatote
ablocanto
you let
you let

you shall let
he,she,it shall let
you shall let
they shall let
INFINITIVE  
Present
ablocāreto let
INFINITIVE  
Perfect
ablocavisse, ablocasse...to have let
INFINITIVE  
Future
ablocaturum esse, ablocaturam esse, ablocaturum esse, ablocaturos esse, ablocaturas esse, ablocatura esse...to be about to let
GERUND
ablocandi, ablocando, ablocandum, ablocando...of leting
to, for leting
leting
by.. leting
SUPINE
ablocatumto let
PARTICIPLE meaning
Presentleting
Masculine 
SingolarePlurale
Nom.ablocans
Gen.ablocantis
Dat.ablocanti
Acc.ablocantem
Voc.ablocans
Abl.ablocante, ablocanti...
ablocantes
ablocantium
ablocantibus
ablocantes
ablocantes
ablocantibus
Feminine 
Nom.ablocans
Gen.ablocantis
Dat.ablocanti
Acc.ablocantem
Voc.ablocans
Abl.ablocante, ablocanti...
ablocantes
ablocantium
ablocantibus
ablocantes
ablocantes
ablocantibus
Neuter 
Nom.ablocans
Gen.ablocantis
Dat.ablocanti
Acc.ablocans
Voc.ablocans
Abl.ablocante, ablocanti...
ablocantia
ablocantium
ablocantibus
ablocantia
ablocantia
ablocantibus
PARTICIPLE meaning
Futureabout to let
Masculine 
SingolarePlurale
Nom.ablocaturus
Gen.ablocaturi
Dat.ablocaturo
Acc.ablocaturum
Voc.ablocature
Abl.ablocaturo
ablocaturi
ablocaturorum
ablocaturis
ablocaturos
ablocaturi
ablocaturis
Feminine 
Nom.ablocatura
Gen.ablocaturae
Dat.ablocaturae
Acc.ablocaturam
Voc.ablocatura
Abl.ablocatura
ablocaturae
ablocaturarum
ablocaturis
ablocaturas
ablocaturae
ablocaturis
Neuter 
Nom.ablocaturum
Gen.ablocaturi
Dat.ablocaturo
Acc.ablocaturum
Voc.ablocaturum
Abl.ablocaturo
ablocatura
ablocaturorum
ablocaturis
ablocatura
ablocatura
ablocaturis

- Full conjugation of ablocari Passive voice
Continue searching the web with NihilScio NS-NihilScio©2009-2021